Raffles Best Odds Ending Today Selling Fast Undersold How We Score About Sign in Register

Instant Wins

Live competitions that also carry instant wins, closing soonest first.

Instant wins are prizes an operator fixes to ticket numbers in advance. A matching ticket wins straight away, and every ticket still goes into the main draw. We pick them up from each competition page and listing, so a few may not be marked yet.

2,471 competitions
Instant wins
RUB TO RICHES!
ยฃ3.49 per ticket5d 3h left
The Prize Lab 28 ยท Below average
1,177 / 3,600 sold33%
checked 1h ago
Instant wins
Monster Carp Wins โ€“ 500 Instant Wins With No Prizes Under ยฃ30 RRP
ยฃ0.49 per ticket5d 3h left
AD Win Competitions 9 ยท Poor
14,668 / 129,999 sold11%
checked 12m ago
Instant wins
GRAB A GRAND ๐Ÿ•น๏ธ
ยฃ2.00 per ticket5d 3h left
Prize Party 11 ยท Poor
8,618 / 16,000 sold54%
checked 1h ago
Instant wins
ยฃ20K GRAVEYARD GRAND + 20X ยฃ1000 INSTANT WINS
ยฃ20.00 per ticket5d 3h left
Trinity Club Competitions 0 ยท Poor
22,150 / 70,000 sold32%
checked 54m ago
Instant wins
ยฃ10K BIG BANG CASH -ยฃ500 END PRIZE
ยฃ10.00 per ticket5d 3h left
Trinity Club Competitions 5 ยท Poor
2,436 / 18,000 sold14%
checked 54m ago
Instant wins
LIVE DRAW SPIN TO WIN HALLOWEEN EDITION- BONUS SPIN END PRIZE #19
ยฃ0.10 per ticket5d 3h left
Trinity Club Competitions 50 ยท Fair
1,021 / 25,000 sold4%
checked 54m ago
Instant wins
WIN TAG HEUER CONNECTED CALIBRE E5 X TAYLORMADE EDITION #30
ยฃ0.25 per ticket5d 3h left
Caddy Comps 36 ยท Below average
1,207 / 19,999 sold6%
checked 1h ago
Instant wins
WIN TAYLORMADE PERFORMANCE TRAVEL BUNDLE #8
ยฃ0.19 per ticket5d 3h left
Caddy Comps 69 ยท Good
137 / 3,399 sold4%
checked 1h ago
Instant wins
WIN NEW 2026 DRIVER #627
ยฃ3.75 per ticket5d 3h left
Caddy Comps 55 ยท Fair
1 / 329 sold0%
checked 1h ago
Instant wins
ยฃ10,000 Cash | 40 Instant Wins | 20p Per Ticket
ยฃ0.20 per ticket5d 3h left
MegaGlitch 8 ยท Poor
3,191 / 250,000 sold1%
checked 2h ago
Instant wins
3x Daiwa Tournament Basiair Z45 QD Mag Sealed Reels โ€“ 1 IN 5 CHANCE TO WIN INSTANTLY!
ยฃ0.99 per ticket5d 4h left
Capital Carp Competitions 8 ยท Poor
8,984 / 49,999 sold18%
checked 2h ago
Instant wins
5,000 Instant Wins โ€“ Carplounge RT7 V4 Pro Carbon Bait Boat End Prize
ยฃ2.99 per ticket5d 4h left
Capital Carp Competitions 1 ยท Poor
10,461 / 139,999 sold7%
checked 2h ago
Instant wins
Pokemon 30th Celebration Instants โ€“ 30th Celebration ETB End Prize
ยฃ0.30 per ticket5d 4h left
Game Changing Giveaways 36 ยท Below average
2,493 / 20,000 sold12%
checked 29m ago
Instant wins
PRIZE EVERYTIME SCRATCH CARD : WIN UP TO ยฃ2,000 INSTANTLY- ยฃ1K END PRIZE!#26
ยฃ10.00 per ticket5d 4h left
Lavish Life Competitions 7 ยท Poor
5,636 / 6,000 sold94%
checked 1h ago
Instant wins
The Haunted Factory - Mystery Ticket Bundles & Cash
ยฃ0.03 per ticket5d 4h left
Enhanced Life Competitions 32 ยท Below average
46,050 / 300,000 sold15%
checked 1h ago
Instant wins
Sunday Booster Bundles
ยฃ0.03 per ticket5d 4h left
East Coast Raffles 26 ยท Below average
249,856 / 250,000 sold100%
checked 2h ago
Instant wins
๐ŸงŸโ€โ™€๏ธ GHOUL DIGGER
ยฃ0.50 per ticket5d 4h left
Easy Living Competitions 22 ยท Below average
6,750 / 22,500 sold30%
checked 5h ago
Instant wins
TRICK OR CASH?!
ยฃ0.10 per ticket5d 4h left
UK Carp Competitions 10 ยท Poor
2,445 / 722,399 sold0%
checked 32m ago
Instant wins
Perfect Storm!
ยฃ0.39 per ticket5d 4h left
Collectible Competitions 29 ยท Below average
728 / 31,000 sold2%
checked 43m ago
Instant wins
Football Frenzy
ยฃ0.29 per ticket5d 4h left
Collectible Competitions 26 ยท Below average
1,198 / 52,000 sold2%
checked 43m ago
Instant wins
iPhone 18 Pro Max + Instants
ยฃ0.85 per ticket5d 4h left
Blaze Competitions 39 ยท Below average
110 / 5,000 sold2%
checked 14d ago, may be out of date
Instant wins
MEGA MANDARIN, BIG WINS ONLY OVER ยฃ1300 IN PRIZES + MASSIVE ยฃ200 INSTANT CASH WIN ๐Ÿ’ฐ๐Ÿ’ฐ๐Ÿ’ฐ
ยฃ0.99 per ticket5d 4h left
Crazy Cat Comps 45 ยท Fair
1,212 / 2,499 sold48%
checked 11m ago
Instant wins
ex Holon Phantoms Guaranteed Holo Pack + ยฃ5,000 Instant Wins!
ยฃ0.09 per ticket5d 4h left
Dream Big Draws 20 ยท Below average
140,190 / 149,998 sold93%
checked 30m ago
Instant wins
LEGO Death Star+ ยฃ16,000 LEGO Star Wars Instant Wins!
ยฃ0.25 per ticket5d 4h left
Dream Big Draws 14 ยท Poor
4,888 / 149,999 sold3%
checked 30m ago